9:00:00 am |
41 |
Gabrielle VASSALLO (Sutherland Shire CC) |
|
____ |
t2w |
|
9:01:00 am |
39 |
Emilie MILLER (Bathurst CC) |
|
____ |
h1w |
|
9:02:00 am |
15 |
Grant NICKEL (Newcastle Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
h1m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:04:00 am |
40 |
Carol COOKE (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
t2w |
|
9:05:00 am |
24 |
Andrew BANNISTER (Australian Time Trials Association) |
|
____ |
t2m |
|
9:06:00 am |
25 |
Stuart JONES (Newcastle Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
t2m |
|
9:07:00 am |
26 |
Cameron KOSMALA (Lifecycle Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
t2m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:09:00 am |
33 |
Simone KENNEDY (Parramatta CC) |
|
____ |
c3w |
|
9:10:00 am |
34 |
Paige GRECO (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
c3w |
|
9:11:00 am |
32 |
Kaitlyn SCHURMANN (Geelong Cycle Club) |
|
____ |
c1w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:20:00 am |
17 |
Lachlan OBRIEN (Preston Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
h3m |
|
9:21:00 am |
18 |
Michael TAYLOR (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
h3m |
|
9:22:00 am |
19 |
Alex WELSH (Leongatha Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
h3m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:24:00 am |
20 |
Grant ALLEN (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
h4m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:26:00 am |
21 |
Sam GERMEIN (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
h5m |
|
9:27:00 am |
22 |
Stuart TRIPP (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
h5m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:29:00 am |
38 |
Emily PETRICOLA (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
c4m |
|
9:30:00 am |
35 |
Meg LEMON (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
c4w |
|
9:31:00 am |
36 |
Bronwyn DOLMAN (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
c5w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:33:00 am |
1 |
Darcy THOMPSON (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
c1m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:35:00 am |
3 |
Gordon ALLAN (Parklife Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
c2m |
|
9:36:00 am |
5 |
Darren HICKS (Norwood CC) |
|
____ |
c2m |
|
9:37:00 am |
6 |
Mitchell BAILS (Kilkenny CC) |
|
____ |
c2m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:39:00 am |
8 |
David NICHOLAS (Mackay Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
c3m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:50:00 am |
31 |
Lindy HOU (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) |
|
____ |
wt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:52:00 am |
28 |
Paul PATTESON (Castlemaine Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
mt |
|
9:53:00 am |
27 |
Dean CAMERON (Lifecycle Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
mt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:55:00 am |
12 |
Hayden LONG (Australian Time Trials Association) |
|
____ |
c4m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:57:00 am |
11 |
Kyle BRIDGWOOD (Townsville Cycle Club) |
|
____ |
c4m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:59:00 am |
14 |
Daniel VAN DER LAAN (Sydney Uni Velo Club) |
|
____ |
c5m |
|
10:00:00 am |
13 |
Alistair DONOHOE (Blackburn Cycling Club) |
|
____ |
c5m |
|